Allen Tel GBLCT-D1-15 Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 15 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 15 M - GBLCT-D1-15
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 15 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCT-D1-15
    SKU: 25420420
    $79.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):15.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCT-D1-15
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex LC to ST fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 15 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers