Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This high-quality singlemode duplex LC to ST cable is a proven performer. It's been 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLCT-D1-05
    25043985
    5.0
    $
    59
    .01
    /
    EA
    25043985
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    59
    .01
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-10
    25044089
    10.0
    $
    68
    .21
    /
    EA
    25044089
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    68
    .21
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-03
    25203033
    3.0
    $
    55
    .35
    /
    EA
    25203033
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    55
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-01
    25231751
    1.0
    $
    51
    .58
    /
    EA
    25231751
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    51
    .58
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-02
    25231752
    2.0
    $
    53
    .46
    /
    EA
    25231752
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    53
    .46
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-08
    25310468
    8.0
    $
    64
    .86
    /
    EA
    25310468
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    64
    .86
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-04
    25392914
    4.0
    $
    57
    .19
    /
    EA
    25392914
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    57
    .19
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-06
    25392915
    6.0
    $
    65
    .26
    /
    EA
    25392915
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    65
    .26
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-07
    25392916
    7.0
    $
    67
    .50
    /
    EA
    25392916
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    67
    .50
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-15
    25420420
    15.0
    $
    82
    .43
    /
    EA
    25420420
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    82
    .43
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-25
    25420421
    25.0
    $
    107
    .54
    /
    EA
    25420421
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    107
    .54
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCT-D1-14
    25392913
    14.0
    $
    86
    .25
    /
    EA
    25392913
    Length (Meters)
    14.0
    $
    86
    .25
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25043985 SKU, 25043985 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    59
    .01
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044089 SKU, 25044089 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    68
    .21
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25203033 SKU, 25203033 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    55
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25231751 SKU, 25231751 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    51
    .58
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25231752 SKU, 25231752 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .46
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25310468 SKU, 25310468 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    64
    .86
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392914 SKU, 25392914 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .19
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392915 SKU, 25392915 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    65
    .26
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392916 SKU, 25392916 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    67
    .50
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420420 SKU, 25420420 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    82
    .43
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420421 SKU, 25420421 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    107
    .54
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392913 SKU, 25392913 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    86
    .25
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available