Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This high-quality singlemode duplex LC to ST cable is a proven performer. It's been 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLCT-D1-05
    25043985
    5.0
    $57.16 / EA
    SKU
    25043985
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $57.16 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-10
    25044089
    10.0
    $68.32 / EA
    SKU
    25044089
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $68.32 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-03
    25203033
    3.0
    $56.54 / EA
    SKU
    25203033
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $56.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-01
    25231751
    1.0
    $61.55 / EA
    SKU
    25231751
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $61.55 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-02
    25231752
    2.0
    $53.53 / EA
    SKU
    25231752
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $53.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-08
    25310468
    8.0
    $74.57 / EA
    SKU
    25310468
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $74.57 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-04
    25392914
    4.0
    $65.75 / EA
    SKU
    25392914
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $65.75 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-06
    25392915
    6.0
    $75.03 / EA
    SKU
    25392915
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $75.03 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-07
    25392916
    7.0
    $77.61 / EA
    SKU
    25392916
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $77.61 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-15
    25420420
    15.0
    $79.62 / EA
    SKU
    25420420
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $79.62 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-25
    25420421
    25.0
    $123.64 / EA
    SKU
    25420421
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $123.64 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBLCT-D1-14
    25392913
    14.0
    $99.16 / EA
    SKU
    25392913
    Length (Meters)
    14.0
    $99.16 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock