Allen Tel GBLCC-D1-25 Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 25 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 25 M - GBLCC-D1-25
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 25 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCC-D1-25
    SKU: 25237932
    $75.19
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:25 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCC-D1-25
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex LC to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 25 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers