Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This high-quality singlemode duplex fiber LC cable exceeds industry standards. It's 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 15 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLCC-D1-01
    22073055
    1.0
    $
    44
    .25
    /
    EA
    22073055
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    44
    .25
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-02
    22073056
    2.0
    $
    48
    .56
    /
    EA
    22073056
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    48
    .56
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-03
    22073057
    3.0
    $
    50
    .19
    /
    EA
    22073057
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    50
    .19
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-05
    22073058
    5.0
    $
    50
    .37
    /
    EA
    22073058
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    50
    .37
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-10
    22073059
    10.0
    $
    58
    .15
    /
    EA
    22073059
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    58
    .15
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-08
    25237927
    8.0
    $
    59
    .07
    /
    EA
    25237927
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $
    59
    .07
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-15
    25237929
    15.0
    $
    70
    .54
    /
    EA
    25237929
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $
    70
    .54
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-25
    25237932
    25.0
    $
    93
    .68
    /
    EA
    25237932
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $
    93
    .68
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-04
    25392904
    4.0
    $
    49
    .17
    /
    EA
    25392904
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $
    49
    .17
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-06
    25392905
    6.0
    $
    52
    .03
    /
    EA
    25392905
    Length (Meters)
    6.0
    $
    52
    .03
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-07
    25392906
    7.0
    $
    53
    .56
    /
    EA
    25392906
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $
    53
    .56
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-20
    25417834
    20.0
    $
    82
    .76
    /
    EA
    25417834
    Length (Meters)
    20.0
    $
    82
    .76
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-09
    25420410
    9.0
    $
    57
    .00
    /
    EA
    25420410
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $
    57
    .00
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-18
    25237930
    18.0
    $
    78
    .37
    /
    EA
    25237930
    Length (Meters)
    18.0
    $
    78
    .37
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-D1-23
    25237931
    23.0
    $
    89
    .42
    /
    EA
    25237931
    Length (Meters)
    23.0
    $
    89
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22073055 SKU, 22073055 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    44
    .25
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22073056 SKU, 22073056 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .56
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22073057 SKU, 22073057 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .19
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22073058 SKU, 22073058 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .37
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22073059 SKU, 22073059 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    58
    .15
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237927 SKU, 25237927 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    59
    .07
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237929 SKU, 25237929 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    70
    .54
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237932 SKU, 25237932 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    93
    .68
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392904 SKU, 25392904 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    49
    .17
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392905 SKU, 25392905 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    52
    .03
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25392906 SKU, 25392906 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    53
    .56
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25417834 SKU, 25417834 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    82
    .76
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25420410 SKU, 25420410 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    57
    .00
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237930 SKU, 25237930 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    78
    .37
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25237931 SKU, 25237931 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    89
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available