Allen Tel GBLC2-D1-09 Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 9 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 9 M - GBLC2-D1-09
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Cable, 9 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLC2-D1-09
    SKU: 25420402
    $60.09
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:9 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLC2-D1-09
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex LC to LC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 9 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers