Allen Tel GBFCC-D1-10 Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M - GBFCC-D1-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBFCC-D1-10
    SKU: 25237923
    $49.04
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:10 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBFCC-D1-10
    • Connector Configuration FC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Length 10 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex FC to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 10 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers