Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex FC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    Tested for 100% insertion loss, this high-performance singlemode duplex FC fiber to SC duplex cable features removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration FC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 8 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBFCC-D1-03
    25237919
    3.0
    $35.96 / EA
    SKU
    25237919
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $35.96 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-05
    25237920
    5.0
    $39.73 / EA
    SKU
    25237920
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $39.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-07
    25237921
    7.0
    $43.43 / EA
    SKU
    25237921
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $43.43 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-08
    25237922
    8.0
    $45.35 / EA
    SKU
    25237922
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $45.35 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-10
    25237923
    10.0
    $49.04 / EA
    SKU
    25237923
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $49.04 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-15
    25237926
    15.0
    $58.28 / EA
    SKU
    25237926
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $58.28 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-01
    25390921
    1.0
    $32.34 / EA
    SKU
    25390921
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $32.34 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBFCC-D1-02
    25390922
    2.0
    $34.18 / EA
    SKU
    25390922
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $34.18 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock