Allen Tel GBFC2-D1-08 Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable, 8 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable, 8 M - GBFC2-D1-08
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex FC to FC Fiber Optic Cable, 8 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBFC2-D1-08
    SKU: 25237914
    $48.71
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:8 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBFC2-D1-08
    • Connector Configuration FC to FC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Length 8 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex FC to FC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 8 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers