Quiktron (Legrand) 810-485-009 Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 3 M - 810-485-009
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-485-009
    SKU: 25265492
    $10.85
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-485-009
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin HK - Hong Kong
    Product Overview:
    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable, Length: 3 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC to APC; SC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/UPC