Quiktron (Legrand) 810-485-003 Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 1 M - 810-485-003
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable SC/APC to SC/UPC, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-485-003
    SKU: 25265490
    $9.54
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m L
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-485-003
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 1 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Single Mode Simplex Patch Cable, Length: 1 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC to APC; SC to UPC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/UPC