Quiktron (Legrand) 810-887-006 Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC, 2 M - 810-887-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: 810-887-006
    SKU: 25651821
    $15.18
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # 810-887-006
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 2 m.
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Single Mode Duplex Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Adapter Type: SC to APC, Fiber Cord Type: Duplex, Connector Type: SC APC to SC APC