Quiktron (Legrand) VFJ-0606-346R-006 Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC - VFJ-0606-346R-006
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable SC APC to SC APC

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: VFJ-0606-346R-006
    SKU: 25628899
    $11.38
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m.
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # VFJ-0606-346R-006
    • Length 2 m.
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Simplex Single Mode Patch Cable, Length: 2 m, Adapter Type: SC to APC, Fiber Cord Type: Simplex, Connector Type: SC APC to SC APC