Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC) | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC) - NFK2-SMPLX-LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC)

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: NFK2-SMPLX-LC
    SKU: 25202912
    $172.99
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to LC, LC to LC
    Additional Features:Multimode - 50 um
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # NFK2-SMPLX-LC
    • Connections SC to LC, LC to LC
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Additional Features Multimode - 50 um
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks NFK2-SMPLX-LC Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cords for LC Adapter, 50 µm, 1 m Cable Length (Set of 2), (SC/LC, LC/LC)
    Simplex Multimode Test Reference Cord for LC Adapter, 50 µm