Siemon FC1-SA-SM-B06 ST Simplex Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - ST Simplex Connector - FC1-SA-SM-B06
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST Simplex Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1-SA-SM-B06
    SKU: 99567118
    $10.69
    Checking Pricing
         
    Housing Boot Color:Blue
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1-SA-SM-B06
    • Connector Type ST Simplex
    • Type Simplex Connector
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Technology Epoxy Polish
    • Housing Boot Color Blue
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Simplex Connector, Connector Type: ST Simplex, Fiber Category: Singlemode