Siemon FC1-SA-MM-B80 ST Simplex Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - ST Simplex Connector - FC1-SA-MM-B80
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST Simplex Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1-SA-MM-B80
    SKU: 97218704
    $7.01
    Checking Pricing
         
    Housing Boot Color:Beige
    Fiber Category:Multimode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1-SA-MM-B80
    • Connector Type ST Simplex
    • Type Simplex Connector
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Technology Epoxy Polish
    • Housing Boot Color Beige
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Simplex Connector, Connector Type: ST Simplex, Fiber Category: Multimode