Siemon FC1-SC-SM-B06 SC Simplex Connector, Singlemode | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - SC Simplex Connector, Singlemode - FC1-SC-SM-B06
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC Simplex Connector, Singlemode

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1-SC-SM-B06
    SKU: 22084330
    $8.60
    Checking Pricing
         
    Housing Boot Color:Blue
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1-SC-SM-B06
    • Connector Type SC Simplex
    • Type Simplex Connector
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Housing Boot Color Blue
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Simplex Connector, Connector Type: Simplex, Fiber Category: Singlemode