Lynn Electronics SCSTDUPSM-10M Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 10 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Lynn Electronics - Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 10 M. L, 2 - SCSTDUPSM-10M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC to ST, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 10 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SCSTDUPSM-10M
    SKU: 25041777
    $26.78
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    Length (Meters):10.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SCSTDUPSM-10M
    • Connector Configuration SC to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 10.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to ST, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 10 m, 2