Lynn Electronics SC/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - SC/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/ST 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type SC/UPC to ST/UPC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    SCSTDUPSM-3M
    25041715
    3 m L
    Singlemode - OS2
    $18.55 / EA
    SKU
    25041715
    Length
    3 m L
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $18.55 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSTDUPSM-5M
    25041790
    5 m L
    Singlemode - OS2
    $20.16 / EA
    SKU
    25041790
    Length
    5 m L
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $20.16 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSTDUPSM-1M
    25041721
    1 m L
    Singlemode - OS2
    $16.94 / EA
    SKU
    25041721
    Length
    1 m L
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $16.94 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSTDUPSM-2M
    25041705
    2 m L
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041705
    Length
    2 m L
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock