Siemon SC Simplex Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - SC Simplex Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC Simplex Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
         

    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Connector Type SC Simplex
    • Type Simplex Connector
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FC1-SC-SM-B06
    22084330
    Blue
    Singlemode
    $8.60 / EA
    SKU
    22084330
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $8.60 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FC1-SC-MM-B80
    99666534
    Beige
    Multimode
    $6.23 / EA
    SKU
    99666534
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $6.23 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock