Lynn Electronics SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/SC 9/125 OS1 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    SCSCDUPSM-5M
    25041763
    5 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $20.46 / EA
    SKU
    25041763
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $20.46 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSCDUPSM-1M
    25041718
    1 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041718
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSCDUPSM-3M
    25041729
    3 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041729
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSCDUPSM-10M
    25041765
    10 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    SKU
    25041765
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Call for Pricing
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SCSCDUPSM-2M
    25041744
    2 m.
    Singlemode - OS2
    $19.00 / EA
    SKU
    25041744
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    $19.00 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock