Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPMM-1M SC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 1 M | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - SC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 1 M - SCSCDUPMM-1M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/SC 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables, 1 M

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: SCSCDUPMM-1M
    SKU: 25041754
    $16.90
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:1 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # SCSCDUPMM-1M
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Connector Type SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Length 1 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC to SC multimode 62.5/125µ fiber patch cord with orange jacket- 1 meter.
    • Corning™ Infinicor® OM1 optical glass
    • SC connectors on both ends
    • OFNR, 3mm standard jacket
    • Duplex clips to maintain polarity
    • 1 meter