Lynn Electronics SC/SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - SC/SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC/SC 50/125 OM2 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Type SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 1 items found )
    Length:1 m.
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    SCSCDUPMM50-1M
    25041856
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM2
    $
    16
    .34
    /
    EA
    25041856
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM2
    $
    16
    .34
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041856 SKU, 25041856 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    16
    .34
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available