Allen Tel AT32SC-09 SC Fiber Adapter, Ivory | Graybar Store
Allen Tel - SC Fiber Adapter, Ivory - AT32SC-09
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC Fiber Adapter, Ivory

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: AT32SC-09
    SKU: 22120977
    Checking Pricing
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # AT32SC-09
    • Color Ivory
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223300
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Versatap SC simplex fiber optic adapter with a zirconia ceramic split sleeve in an ivory housing.
    • Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity
    • Protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening
    • Can be used with multimode or singlemode jumpers
    • Versatap SC Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap Modular Patch Panels