Allen Tel SC Fiber Adapter | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - SC Fiber Adapter
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC Fiber Adapter

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    For use with a multimode or singlemode jumper, this Versatap compatible SC adapter has a protective cap that fully surrounds the split sleeve opening.

    • Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity
    • Protective cap fully surrounds split sleeve opening
    • Can be used with multimode or singlemode jumpers
    • Versatap SC Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap Modular Patch Panels
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Color
    Price
    AT32SC-09
    22120977
    Ivory
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    22120977
    Color
    Ivory
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AT32SC-15
    22120978
    White
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    22120978
    Color
    White
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    AT32SC-52
    22120979
    Electric Ivory
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    22120979
    Color
    Electric Ivory
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22120977 SKU, 22120977 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22120978 SKU, 22120978 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    22120979 SKU, 22120979 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    8
    .55
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available