CommScope RCP-3KAPUE03100-L3 Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 144-Position 3RU, Singlemode, LC/UPC to MPO, 31 m | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 144-Position 3RU, Singlemode, LC/UPC to MPO, 31 m - RCP-3KAPUE03100-L3
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 144-Position 3RU, Singlemode, LC/UPC to MPO, 31 m

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: RCP-3KAPUE03100-L3
    SKU: 25865225
    $5,407.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:144
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # RCP-3KAPUE03100-L3
    • No. of Connectors 144
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 144-Position 3RU, singlemode, LC/UPC to MPO, 31 m