CommScope RCP-1J1DU006100 Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, Singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, Singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m - RCP-1J1DU006100
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, Singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: RCP-1J1DU006100
    SKU: 25428477
    $799.08
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # RCP-1J1DU006100
    • No. of Connectors 12
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Rapid Fiber™ Termination Panel, 12-Position 1RU, singlemode, stub and pulling eye far end, SC/APC to stub, 61 m