Corning CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex, OM4 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex, OM4 - CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Closet Connector Housing Splice Cassette, Pigtailed, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex, OM4

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE
    SKU: 25482112
    $832.33
    Checking Pricing
         
    Accommodates:(24) Fibers; (24) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors
    Color:Black
    Cover Type:Clear
    Depth:7.9 in.
    Height:6.4 in.
    Width:14 in.
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # CCH-CS24-E4-P00QE
    • Color Black
    • Mounting Style Rack and Wall Mount
    • Type Rack Mount Hardware
    • Accommodates (24) Fibers; (24) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors
    • Brand CCH
    • Cover Type Clear
    • Depth 7.9 in.
    • Height 6.4 in.
    • Width 14 in.
    • For Use With Closet Connector Housings
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    CCH Rack Mount Hardware, (24) Fibers; (24) Single Fiber Heat-Shrink Splice Protectors, Black, Rack Mount; Wall Mount