Leviton 41085-SLI QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Ivory | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Ivory - 41085-SLI
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Ivory

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 41085-SLI
    SKU: 25364313
    $15.08
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Ivory
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    Adapter Type:LC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 41085-SLI
    • Color Ivory
    • Connector Type SC
    • Adapter Type LC
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Ivory Sleeve