Leviton 41085-SLL QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Blue - 41085-SLL
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Blue

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 41085-SLL
    SKU: 25423015
    $23.54
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Adapter Type:LC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 41085-SLL
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Adapter Type LC
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • SKU Spec Sheet
      41085-SLL Spec Sheet
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve, Blue Sleeve