Leviton 41085-MLE QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Bronze Sleeve, Black | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Bronze Sleeve, Black - 41085-MLE
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickPort® Fiber Optic LC Adapter, Bronze Sleeve, Black

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 41085-MLE
    SKU: 25100597
    $12.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Black
    Fiber Category:Multimode/Singlemode
    Adapter Type:LC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 41085-MLE
    • Color Black
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Adapter, LC Duplex, Singlemode/Multimode Fiber, Bronze Sleeve, Black Sleeve