Panduit QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM3) | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM3)
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    QuickNet™ MTP Fiber Optic Cassette, 10Gig™ MM 50/125um (OM3)

    Manufacturer: Panduit
         

    Panduit's pre-terminated high density modular fiber optic cassettes supports network data rates up to 10 Gb/s for link lengths up to 300 meters using laser optimized OM3 fiber and link lengths up to 550 meters using OM4 fiber.

    • Connectivity meets or exceeds TIA/EIA-568-C.3 performance requirements
    • Design flexibility allows for easy maintenance and upgrade, providing a highly scalable solution
    • Preterminated modular cassette verified optical performance provides consistent high performance and reliability for improved network integrity
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Adapter Type
    Price
    FCZO-12-10Y
    25308227
    OM4 6 LC to 2 MTP
    $533.54 / EA
    SKU
    25308227
    Adapter Type
    OM4 6 LC to 2 MTP
    $533.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FCZO-12-10BY
    25564633
    OM4 6 LC to 1 MTP
    $533.54 / EA
    SKU
    25564633
    Adapter Type
    OM4 6 LC to 1 MTP
    $533.54 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock