Siemon RIC-F-SC12-01 Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC - RIC-F-SC12-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: RIC-F-SC12-01
    SKU: 99710679
    $74.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:SC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # RIC-F-SC12-01
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type SC Duplex
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    This 6 duplex SC adapter plate for a 12 count fiber features an integrated latch that provides single finger access makes installation and updating the fiber easier. Fiber connect panel, wall mount and rack mount interconnect centers can be used. Black
    • For use with wall- and rack-mount fiber enclosures
    • Supports multimode or singlemode