Siemon RIC-F-SC12-01 Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC - RIC-F-SC12-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (6) Duplex SC

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: RIC-F-SC12-01
    SKU: 99710679
    $74.61
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:SC Duplex
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # RIC-F-SC12-01
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Type SC Duplex
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Quick-Pack® adapter plates with (6) multimode or singlemode SC duplex adapters for (12) singlemode or multimode fibers, black adapters.
    • For use with wall- and rack-mount fiber enclosures
    • Supports multimode or singlemode