Siemon RIC-F-SA6-01 Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (3) Duplex ST | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (3) Duplex ST - RIC-F-SA6-01
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Quick-Pack® Adapter Plates, (3) Duplex ST

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: RIC-F-SA6-01
    SKU: 99710076
    $39.66
    Checking Pricing
         
    Adapter Type:ST Duplex
    No. of Adapters:3
    Fiber Count:6
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # RIC-F-SA6-01
    • Adapter Type ST Duplex
    • Fiber Count 6
    • No. of Adapters 3
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Quick-Pack® adapter plates with (3) multimode or singlemode ST duplex adapters for (6) singlemode or multimode fibers, black adapters.
    • For use with wall- and rack-mount fiber enclosures
    • Supports multimode or singlemode