CommScope QUCH-2RU192LUM100M Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters - QUCH-2RU192LUM100M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Q3000 Fiber Termination Panel with IFC Cable, 192 LC/UPC, Singlemode, 2RU, 19 in, Black, Stub at far end, 100 meters

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: QUCH-2RU192LUM100M
    SKU: 25567101
    $11,319.04
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    No. of Connectors:192
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # QUCH-2RU192LUM100M
    • No. of Connectors 192
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    192