Corning ECM-UM12-05-93Q Pretium EDGE® LC to MTP Cassette Module, Multimode (OM4), (6) LC Duplex to MTP, 12-Fiber | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Pretium EDGE® LC to MTP Cassette Module, Multimode (OM4), (6) LC Duplex to MTP, 12-Fiber - ECM-UM12-05-93Q
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Pretium EDGE® LC to MTP Cassette Module, Multimode (OM4), (6) LC Duplex to MTP, 12-Fiber

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: ECM-UM12-05-93Q
    SKU: 25274499
    $510.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM4
    No. of Adapters:6
    Fiber Count:12
    Color:Aqua
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # ECM-UM12-05-93Q
    • Color Aqua
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM4
    • Fiber Count 12
    • No. of Adapters 6
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Pretium EDGE® module with (6) LC duplex to MTP connectors for (12) 50 um multimode (OM4) fibers.
    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification