Corning AO Conversion Module | Graybar Store
Corning - AO Conversion Module
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    AO Conversion Module

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    Corning's Pretium EDGE modules provide the interface between the MTP on the trunk and the LC duplex jumpers that will then connect directly into the electronics.

    • Universal design approach One-size-fits-all LANscape® Solutions housings
    • Colored icon labeling easy connector identification
    • Manufacturer Corning
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Fiber Category
    No. of Adapters
    Fiber Count
    Color
    Price
    ECM-UM12-05-93T
    25255906
    Multimode - OM3
    6
    12
    Aqua
    $395.78 / EA
    SKU
    25255906
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    No. of Adapters
    6
    Fiber Count
    12
    Color
    Aqua
    $395.78 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    ECM-UM12-04-89G
    25255909
    Singlemode - OS2
    6
    12
    Blue
    $412.57 / EA
    SKU
    25255909
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters
    6
    Fiber Count
    12
    Color
    Blue
    $412.57 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    ECM-UM12-05-93Q
    25274499
    Multimode - OM4
    6
    12
    Aqua
    $414.02 / EA
    SKU
    25274499
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM4
    No. of Adapters
    6
    Fiber Count
    12
    Color
    Aqua
    $414.02 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    ECM-UM24-93-93Q
    25617962
    Aqua
    $911.39 / EA
    SKU
    25617962
    Fiber Category
    No. of Adapters
    Fiber Count
    Color
    Aqua
    $911.39 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    ECM-UM48-93-93Q
    25617963
    Aqua
    $1742.15 / EA
    SKU
    25617963
    Fiber Category
    No. of Adapters
    Fiber Count
    Color
    Aqua
    $1742.15 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock