Leviton 54DLC-M03 Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 3 M - 54DLC-M03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Premium Fiber Patch Cord, MM 50/125, Duplex, LC-LC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: 54DLC-M03
    SKU: 25632951
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # 54DLC-M03
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM4
    • UNSPSC 43223303
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    Duplex MM (OM4) LC-LC fiber patch cord, 3 meters.
    • Connectors have precision pre-radiused zirconia ferrules
    • Premium Series