Hubbell Premise Wiring FCLC900KSM12 OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Blue | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Blue - FCLC900KSM12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Blue

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCLC900KSM12
    SKU: 25373785
    $291.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCLC900KSM12
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Pre-Polished Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    PROclick® Pre-Polished Connector, Connector Type: LC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Blue