Hubbell Premise Wiring FCSC900KSM12 OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished SC Connector, Blue | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished SC Connector, Blue - FCSC900KSM12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished SC Connector, Blue

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCSC900KSM12
    SKU: 25373548
    $255.65
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Blue
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCSC900KSM12
    • Color Blue
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    PROclick® Pre-Polished Connector, Connector Type: SC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: OS2, Blue