Hubbell Premise Wiring FCLC900K50M12 OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Black | Graybar Store
     
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Black - FCLC900K50M12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel™ Pre-Polished LC Connector, Black

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCLC900K50M12
    SKU: 25373295
    $251.42
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Black
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCLC900K50M12
    • Color Black
    • Connector Type LC
    • Type Pre-Polished Connectors
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM2
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    PROclick® Pre-Polished Connector, Connector Type: LC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: OM2, Black