Hubbell Premise Wiring FCSC900K50GM12 OptiChannel® PROclick® SC Connector | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Hubbell Premise Wiring - OptiChannel® PROclick® SC Connector - FCSC900K50GM12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    OptiChannel® PROclick® SC Connector

    Manufacturer: Hubbell Premise Wiring
    Manufacturer #: FCSC900K50GM12
    SKU: 25285909
    $208.60
    Checking Pricing
         
    Color:Aqua
    Packaging:12 per Pack
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Hubbell Premise Wiring
    • Manufacturer # FCSC900K50GM12
    • Color Aqua
    • Connector Type SC
    • UNSPSC 43223310
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Packaging 12 per Pack
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    PROclick® Pre-Polished Connector, Connector Type: SC, Packaging: 12 per Pack, Fiber Category: OM3; OM4, Aqua