Panduit FD1W24AQDLCZ Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Multimode | Graybar Store
     
Panduit - Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Multimode - FD1W24AQDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Multimode

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FD1W24AQDLCZ
    SKU: 25632180
    $405.45
    Checking Pricing
         
    Insert Material:Zirconia Split
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    No. of Adapters:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FD1W24AQDLCZ
    • UNSPSC 43223323
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Insert Material Zirconia Split
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FD1W Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, LC Duplex, Zirconia Split, Multimode