Panduit FD1W24BUDLCZ Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Panduit - Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode - FD1W24BUDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Opticom® Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, Singlemode

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FD1W24BUDLCZ
    SKU: 25495299
    $482.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Insert Material:Zirconia Split
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FD1W24BUDLCZ
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Insert Material Zirconia Split
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FD1W Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, LC Duplex, Zirconia Split, Singlemode