Panduit FD1W24BUDLCZ Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer | Graybar Store
Panduit - Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer - FD1W24BUDLCZ
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer

    Manufacturer: Panduit
    Manufacturer #: FD1W24BUDLCZ
    SKU: 25495299
    $463.37
    Checking Pricing
         
    Insert Material:Zirconia Split
    Fiber Category:Singlemode - OS2
    No. of Adapters:24
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Panduit
    • Manufacturer # FD1W24BUDLCZ
    • Fiber Category Singlemode - OS2
    • Insert Material Zirconia Split
    • No. of Adapters 24
    Product Overview:
    Opticom® FD1W Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer, LC Duplex, Zirconia Split, Singlemode