CommScope Uniprise PNL-BK-012-AFA-SC02-GR Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 6 TeraSPEED® SM Duplex SC/APC Adapters, Green | Graybar Store
     
CommScope Uniprise - Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 6 TeraSPEED® SM Duplex SC/APC Adapters, Green - PNL-BK-012-AFA-SC02-GR
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 6 TeraSPEED® SM Duplex SC/APC Adapters, Green

    Manufacturer: CommScope Uniprise
    Manufacturer #: PNL-BK-012-AFA-SC02-GR
    SKU: 25482023
    $152.31
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Color:Green
    No. of Ports:12
    Adapter Housing Color:Green
    Adapter Type:SC
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope Uniprise
    • Manufacturer # PNL-BK-012-AFA-SC02-GR
    • Color Green
    • Connector Type SC
    • No. of Ports 12
    • UNSPSC 43223328
    • Adapter Housing Color Green
    • Adapter Type SC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    SC, Singlemode, Green, 12