Corning Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Singlemode OS2, LC to LC

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    046102R5120010M
    25338714
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    50
    .91
    /
    EA
    25338714
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    50
    .91
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    040402R5120002M
    25045965
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .45
    /
    EA
    25045965
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    040402R5120001M
    25045962
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .42
    /
    EA
    25045962
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    046102R5120005M
    25338711
    5 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .51
    /
    EA
    25338711
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    48
    .51
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    040402R5120003M
    25045966
    3 m.
    Singlemode
    $
    47
    .38
    /
    EA
    25045966
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $
    47
    .38
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25338714 SKU, 25338714 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    50
    .91
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25045965 SKU, 25045965 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25045962 SKU, 25045962 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25338711 SKU, 25338711 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    48
    .51
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25045966 SKU, 25045966 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    47
    .38
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available