Corning Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Plug & Play™ Universal Systems Jumper, Multimode OM3, LC to SC

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    055702T5120001M
    25358369
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    33
    .42
    /
    EA
    25358369
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    33
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    055702T5120003M
    25320834
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    37
    .45
    /
    EA
    25320834
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    37
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    055702T5120002M
    25320833
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    32
    .42
    /
    EA
    25320833
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    32
    .42
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25358369 SKU, 25358369 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    33
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25320834 SKU, 25320834 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    37
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25320833 SKU, 25320833 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    32
    .42
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available