AFL Telecommunications PLU-PLU-P24D-002-C-0070 Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 70 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
AFL Telecommunications - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 70 M. L, 2 - PLU-PLU-P24D-002-C-0070
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode (OM3), 70 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: AFL Telecommunications
    Manufacturer #: PLU-PLU-P24D-002-C-0070
    SKU: 25404309
    $147.72
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):70.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer AFL Telecommunications
    • Manufacturer # PLU-PLU-P24D-002-C-0070
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Length (Meters) 70.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Aqua, Multimode - OM3, 70 m, 2