Clearfield PEA-001-CZB-ZZB 1.5M Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Simplex, Black, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 1.5 M. L, 1 | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Simplex, Black, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 1.5 M. L, 1 - PEA-001-CZB-ZZB 1.5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/APC to Pigtail, Simplex, Black, Singlemode (G.657.A1), 1.5 M. L, 1

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: PEA-001-CZB-ZZB 1.5M
    SKU: 25722859
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (G.657.A1)
    No. of Connectors:1
    Length:1.5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # PEA-001-CZB-ZZB 1.5M
    • Connector Configuration SC/APC to Pigtail
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Jacket Color Black
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (G.657.A1)
    • Length 1.5 m
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SC/APC to Pigtail, Simplex, Black, Singlemode G.657.A1, 1.5 m, 1