Clearfield P29-002-BZB-BZB 003M Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC DX to SC/UPC DX, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 3 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC DX to SC/UPC DX, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 3 M. L, 2 - P29-002-BZB-BZB 003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, SC/UPC DX to SC/UPC DX, Duplex, Multimode (OM4), 3 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: P29-002-BZB-BZB 003M
    SKU: 25876017
    $45.75
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # P29-002-BZB-BZB 003M
    • Connector Configuration SC/UPC DX to SC/UPC DX
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN 5A991
    Product Overview:
    SC/UPC DX to SC/UPC DX, Duplex, Multimode - OM4, 3 m, 2