Clearfield P21-002-EZB-EZB 005M Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to LC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
Clearfield - Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to LC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2 - P21-002-EZB-EZB 005M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to LC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: Clearfield
    Manufacturer #: P21-002-EZB-EZB 005M
    SKU: 25795871
    $45.22
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Length (Meters):5.0
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Clearfield
    • Manufacturer # P21-002-EZB-EZB 005M
    • Connector Configuration LC/UPC to LC/APC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Length (Meters) 5.0
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN 5A991
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    LC/UPC to LC/APC, Duplex, Singlemode, 5 m, 2